Ergebnisse

Datum Ergebnis Beschreibung Location
19.05.2018 4:1 1.SV Maria Anzbach vs KM Sportplatz Maria Anzbach
19.05.2018 1:2 1.SV Maria Anzbach vs U23 Sportplatz Maria Anzbach
12.05.2018 4:4 KM vs SV Eichgraben Sportplatz Türnitz
12.05.2018 4:0 U23 vs SV Eichgraben Sportplatz Türnitz
04.05.2018 0:9 SV Hohenberg vs KM Sportplatz Hohenberg
04.05.2018 1:5 SV Hohenberg vs U23 Sportplatz Hohenberg
29.04.2018 4:4 KM vs SV Böheimkirchen Sportplatz Türnitz
29.04.2018 7:1 U23 vs SV Böheimkirchen Sportplatz Türnitz
22.04.2018 3:0 ASV Radlberg vs KM Sportplatz Radlberg
22.04.2018 2:1 ASV Radlberg vs U23 Sportplatz Radlberg
14.04.2018 4:4 KM vs SV Altlengbach Sportplatz Türnitz
14.04.2018 4:1 U23 vs SV Altlengbach Sportplatz Türnitz
08.04.2018 0:10 SC Harland vs KM Sportplatz Harland
08.04.2018 0:8 SC Harland vs U23 Sportplatz Harland
31.03.2018 4:1 FC Ober Grafendorf vs KM Sportplatz Ober Grafendorf
31.03.2018 3:3 FC Ober Grafendorf vs U23 Sportplatz Ober Grafendorf
25.03.2018 2:3 KM vs SC St. Aegyd Sportplatz Türnitz
25.03.2018 2:1 U23 vs SC St. Aegyd Sportplatz Türnitz
17.03.2018 2:1 WSV Traisen vs KM Sportplatz Traisen
17.03.2018 2:2 WSV Traisen vs U23 Sportplatz Traisen
11.03.2018 1:1 SC Getzersdorf vs KM Kunstrasen Ober Grafendorf
10.03.2018 3:1 U23 vs SU St. Veit Sportplatz Türnitz
24.02.2018 4:0 KM vs SV Spitz Stadtsportanlage St. Pölten
18.02.2018 0:3 SU St. Veit vs KM Sportzentrum NÖ (LSS St. Pölten)
03.02.2018 9:0 SC Lilienfeld vs KM Kunstrasen Melk
11.11.2017 5:2 SV Eichgraben vs KM Sportplatz Eichgraben
11.11.2017 1:3 SV Eichgraben vs U23 Sportplatz Eichgraben
04.11.2017 3:5 TSU Hafnerbach vs KM Sportplatz Hafnerbach
04.11.2017 2:1 TSU Hafnerbach vs U23 Sportplatz Hafnerbach
01.11.2017 2:3 KM vs SV Neulengbach Sportplatz Türnitz
01.11.2017 2:0 U23 vs SV Neulengbach Sportplatz Türnitz
21.10.2017 4:0 SKVg Pottenbrunn vs KM Sportplatz Pottenbrunn
21.10.2017 SKVg Pottenbrunn vs U23 Sportplatz Pottenbrunn
14.10.2017 6:1 KM vs 1.SV Maria Anzbach Sportplatz Türnitz
14.10.2017 5:1 U23 vs 1.SV Maria Anzbach Sportplatz Türnitz
01.10.2017 7:0 KM vs SV Hohenberg Sportplatz Türnitz
01.10.2017 3:0 U23 vs SV Hohenberg Sportplatz Türnitz
23.09.2017 0:0 SV Böheimkirchen vs KM Sportplatz Böheimkirchen
23.09.2017 3:1 SV Böheimkirchen vs U23 Sportplatz Böheimkirchen
16.09.2017 3:1 KM vs ASV Radlberg Sportplatz Türnitz
16.09.2017 2:0 U23 vs ASV Radlberg Sportplatz Türnitz
09.09.2017 0:2 SV Altlengbach vs KM Sportplatz Altlengbach
09.09.2017 0:6 SV Altlengbach vs U23 Sportplatz Altlengbach
02.09.2017 6:2 KM vs SC Harland Sportplatz Türnitz
02.09.2017 9:0 U23 vs SC Harland Sportplatz Türnitz
27.08.2017 4:2 KM vs FC Ober Grafendorf Sportplatz Türnitz
27.08.2017 3:1 U23 vs FC Ober Grafendorf Sportplatz Türnitz
18.08.2017 1:3 SC St. Aegyd vs KM Sportplatz St. Aegyd
18.08.2017 2:1 SC St. Aegyd vs U23 Sportplatz St. Aegyd
11.08.2017 1:2 KM vs WSV Traisen Sportplatz Türnitz
11.08.2017 3:1 U23 vs WSV Traisen Sportplatz Türnitz
05.08.2017 3:4 KM vs SC Kirchberg Sportplatz Türnitz
29.07.2017 0:9 SC Berndorf vs KM Sportplatz Berndorf
19.07.2017 1:2 SU St. Veit vs KM Sportplatz St. Veit
14.07.2017 4:2 KM vs FCU Frankenfels Sportplatz Türnitz

Sponsoren

  • Autohaus Göndle
  • Allianz Elementar Martin Tröstl
  • Design & Idee - Modeschmuckerzeugung
  • EnergieGuru
  • INDAT Innovation
  • J. Fekete - Spanabhebende Bearbeitung
  • Auto Renz
  • Malerei Nutz
  • Hotel "Goldener Löwe" Fam. Punz-Bertl
  • Cafe/Bar Auszeit Türnitz
  • Tischlerei Kessler
  • Bürobedarf / KFZ-Service Tröstl